Ewige Bestenliste Frauen

 

100m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

14,34

Manneck

Inga

1964

W35

09.06.2002

Dasing

 
 

2.

14,90

Janicher

Uschi

1958

W25

06.09.1986

Thannhausen

 

3.

15,20

Hartl

Irmi

1959

W25

13.09.1986

Zusmarsh.

 

4.

18,14

Christl

Resi

1948

W70

22.07.2012

Friedberg

 

5.

19,02

Bayr

Hedwig

1958

W55

22.06.2014

Aichach

 

 

200m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

29,46

Manneck

Inga

1964

W35

23.06.2002

Erding

 
 

2.

29,80

Janicher

Uschi

1958

F

13.09.1986

Zusmarshausen

 

3.

30,06

Hartl

Agnes

1988

F

25.07.2013

München

 

4.

31,60

Hartl

Irmi

1959

F

22.08.1986

Aichach

 

5.

31,70

Christl

Resi

1948

W35

20.07.1986

Wolnzach

 

6.

39,67

Bayr

Hedwig

1958

W55

22.06.2014

Aichach

 

 

400m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

63,94

Hartl

Agnes

1988

F

04.08.2014

Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab

 
 

2.

65,73

Manneck

Inga

1964

W35

23.06.2002

Erding

 

3.

66,70

Janicher

Uschi

1958

F

06.09.1986

Thannhausen

 

4.

69,64

Christl

Resi

1948

W35

15.07.1987

München

 

5.

72,40

Hartl

Irmi

1959

F

06.09.1986

Thannhausen

 

 

800m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

2:18,61

Hartl

Agnes

1988

F

07.07.2012

Erding

 
 

2.

2:21,80

Higl

Johanna

1961

W35

28.08.1984

Aichach

 

3.

2:23,01

Kirschey

Stefanie

1988

W30

13.07.2019

Augsburg

 

4.

2:26,27

Manneck

Inga

1964

W35

09.06.2002

Dasing

 

5.

2:26,40

Christl

Resi

1948

W35

15.09.1984

Germering

 

6.

2:26,95

Janicher

Irmi

1959

F

29.07.1987

Ingolstadt

 

7.

2:27,45

Hörmann

Isabella

1982

U16

30.05.1997

München

 

8.

2:32,38

Wenger

Anita

1969

U23 

19.07.1989

München

 

9.

2:37,02

Sassnink

Hannah

1986

W30 

05.06.2019

Aichach

 

10.

2:37,48

Wörle

Kathrin

1986

W30 

26.06.2019

München

 

11.

2:39,13

Renner

Anja

1970

W35 

01.05.2005

Horgau

 

12.

2:40,17

Widmann

Birgit

1978

 

07.06.1997

Dasing

 

13.

2:45,40

Stepper

Irmgard

1955

W30

14.09.1985

Dasing

 

14.

2:46,49

Seidl

Ulrike

1977

W35

30.06.2002

Friedberg

 

15.

2:46,49

Bronner

Angelika

1977

F

30.06.2002

Friedberg

 

16.

2:47,05

Bauer

Leni

1945

W35 

27.06.1984

München

 

17.

2:48,95

Held

Gabi

1966

U23 

07.08.1987

Aichach

 

18.

2:52,04

Hartl

Elisabeth

1986

U12

16.05.1997

Dasing

 

19.

2:54,29

Bayr

Verena

1988

F

29.07.2012

Augsburg

 

20.

3:02,33

Herger

Ulrike

1970

W30

27.04.2002

 

 

21.

3:34,45

Bayr

Hedwig

1958

W55

25.05.2014

Friedberg

 

 

1.000m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

3:03,65

Hartl

Agnes

1988

F

03.08.2011

Horgau

 
 

2.

3:05,90

Higl

Johanna

1961

F

22.08.1984

Zusmarsh.

 

3.

3:11,81

Manneck

Inga

1964

W35

31.07.2002

Horgau

 

4.

3:13,87

Janicher

Uschi

1958

F

08.07.1987

München

 

5.

3:18,05

Wenger

Anita

1969

F

28.07.1989

Attaching

 

6.

3:21,40

Hörmann

Isabella

1982

U18

11.08.1999

Horgau

 

7.

3:21,90

Christl

Resi

1948

W35 

22.08.1984

Zusmarsh.

 

8.

3:26,02

Liebl

Christine

1966

W35 

31.07.2002

Horgau

 

9.

3:28,27

Radicke

Nicole

1978

 

07.09.1988

Aichach

 

10.

3:32,90

Bauer

Leni

1945

W35 

22.08.1984

Zusmarsh.

 

11.

3:35,38

Bayr

Verena

1988

F

06.08.2014

Horgau

 

12.

3:38,42

Bronner

Angelika

1977

31.07.2002

Horgau

 

13.

3:40,50

Stepper

Irmgard

1957

F

10.09.1985

Aichach

 

14.

3:41,84

Seidl

Ulrike

1977

F

31.07.2002

Horgau

 

15.

4:01,51

Widmann

Birgit

1978

F

08.09.1995

Aichach

 

16.

4:39,75

Bayr

Hedwig

1958

W55

06.08.2014

Horgau

 

 

1.500m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

4:50,52 

Hartl

Agnes

1988

F

06.07.2011

München

 
 

2.

4:54,59

Kirschey

Stefanie

1988

W30

06.07.2019

Regensburg

 

3.

5:01,42

Higl

Johanna

1961

F

26.06.1985

München

 

4.

5:03,15

Manneck

Inga

1964

W35

14.07.2005

Neusäß

 

5.

5:07,56

Sassnink

Hannah

1986

W30

08.06.2019

München

 

6.

5:07,70

Hörmann

Isabella

1982

U16

01.06.1997

München

 

7.

5:08,60

Christl

Resi

1948

W35

14.06.1986

Augsburg

 

8.

5:09,11

Janicher

Uschi

1958

15.09.1987

München

 

9.

5:15,94

Renner

Anja

1970

W35

03.07.2005

Dasing

 

10.

5:20,25

Widmann

Birgit

1978

U20 

12.07.1997

Dasing

 

11.

5:27,97

Wenger

Nicole

1969

F

13.07.1990

Aichach

 

12.

5:32,65

Wörle

Kathrin

1986

W30

08.06.2019

München

 

13.

5:35,22

Bauer

Leni

1945

W35

29.07.1984

Dornbirn/A

 

14.

5:42,47

Bayr

Verena

1988

F

15.09.2013

Aichach

 

15.

5:47,21

Hörmann

Carina

1987

W30

31.05.2017

Aichach

 

16.

6:08,36

Bronner

Angelika

1977

W35

22.06.2016

Aichach

 

17.

6:14,70

Fitz-Helbig

Karina

1970

W45

31.05.2017

Aichach

 

18.

7:21,44

Bayr

Hedwig

1958

W55

03.06.2014

Augsburg

 

 

Meile

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

05:25,90

Widmann

Birgit

1978

U20

24.05.1996

Dasing

 
 

2.

05:27,41

Hartl

Agnes

1988

F

22.05.2015

Dasing

 

3.

05:36,30

Christl

Resi

1948

W35

06.06.1985

Dasing

 

4.

05:39,32

Mannek

Inga

1964

W30

02.06.2006

Dasing

 

5.

05:39,39

Hörmann

Isabella

1982

U18

29.05.1998

Dasing

 

6.

05:42,80

Janicher

Uschi

1958

F

05.06.1987

Dasing

 

7.

05:59,20

Higl

Johanna

1961

F

09.06.1984

Dasing

 

8.

06:11,90

Bauer

Leni

1945

W35

09.06.1984

Dasing

 

9.

6:23,17

Bayr

Verena

1988

F

22.05.2015

Dasing

 

10.

6.53,05

Fitz-Helbig

Karina

1970

W45

07.06.2019

Dasing

 

11.

7:52,22

Bayr

Hedwig

1958

W55

06.06.2014

Dasing

 

 

3.000m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

10:31,14

Kailer

Susanna

1969

W35

13.07.2005

Karlsfeld

 
 

2.

10:58,09

Manneck

Inga

1964

W40

17.06.2006

Hörsbach

 

3.

10:59,98

Sassnink

Hannah

1986

W30

22.05.2019

Karlsfeld

 

4.

11:17,86

Renner

Anja

1970

W35

13.08.2005

Horgau

 

5.

11:17,86

Renner

Anja

1970

W35

13.08.2005

Horgau

 

6.

11:49,28

Wörle

Kathrin

1986

W30

06.06.2018

Karlsfeld

 

7.

12:27,15

Bayr

Verena

1988

F

19.06.2016

Karlsfeld

 

8.

12:56,57

Baur

Leni

1945

W60

17.09.2005

Flakenstein

 

9.

13:00,20

Fitz-Helbig

Karina

1970

W45

21.06.2017

Karlsfeld

 

10.

14:52,61

Müller

Anna-Maria

1988

W30

06.06.2018

Karlsfeld

 

11.

15:08,66

Christl

Resi

1948

W65

03.07.2013

Karlsfeld

 

 

5.000m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

18:29,85

Sassnink

Hannah

1986

W30

08.05.2019

Karlsfeld

 
 

2.

18:40,40

Kailer

Susanna

1969

W35

16.09.2005

Aichach

 

3.

18:56,58

Manneck

Inga

1964

W40

23.07.2006

Regensb.

 

4.

19:06,06

Christl

Resi

1948

W35

05.05.1985

Dasing

 

5.

19:06,31

Renner

Anja

1970

W35

23.07.2005

Regensb.

 

6.

19:07,40

Higl

Johanna

1961

F

27.08.1985

Aichach

 

7.

19:31,22

Janicher

Uschi

1958

F

24.05.1987

Aichach

 

8.

19:57,00

Hartl

Agnes

1988

F

17.09.2012

Karlsfeld

 

9.

20:19,91

Wörle

Kathrin

1986

W30

22.08.2018

Burgau

 

10.

20:21,67

Wenger

Anita

1969

U23

09.08.1989

Karlsfeld

 

11.

20:23,10

Bauer

Leni

1945

W35

28.08.1984

Aichach

 

12.

20:44,77

Widmann

Birgit

1978

U20

02.07.1997

Karlsfeld

 

13.

21:14,28

Gardum-Holz

Petra

1965

W35

24.09.2003

Aichach

 

14.

21:16,30

Bergmann

Herta

1951

W25

24.09.2003

Aichach

 

15.

21:20,60

Haug

Birgit

1961

W50

11.09.2011

Aichach

 

16.

21:32,98

Bayr

Verena

1988

W30

13.06.2018

Aichach

 

17.

21:35,14

Achter

Irmgard

1960

W45

17.06.2009

Karlsfeld

 

18.

21:47,54

Haug

Birgit

1961

W50

23.08.2013

Aichach

 

19.

22:26,26

Bergmann

Herta

1951

W60

23.08.2013

Aichach

 

20.

23:13,38

Beck

Elfriede

1962

W40

24.09.2003

Aichach

 

21.

23:24,96

Baur

Leni

1945

W65

03.07.2010

Kevelaer

 

22.

25:56,95

Müller

Anna-Maria

1988

W30

16.05.2018

Karlsfeld

 

 

10.000m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

38:57,46 

Kailer

Susanna

1969

W35

29.07.2005

Karlsfeld

 
 

2.

40:26,53

Renner

Anja

1970

W35

12.05.2006

Aichach

 

3.

40:44,35

Sassnink

Hannah

1986

W30

05.06.2019

Aichach

 

3.

43:42,00

Hausbeck

Birgit

1970

W35

20.07.2007

Karlsfed

 

4.

44:04,14

Bauer

Leni

1945

W55

08.07.2000

Jyväskylä

 

5.

45:38,14

Wörle

Kathrin

1986

W30

21.07.2017

Karlsfeld

 

6.

46:58,76

Bayr

Verena

1988

W25

21.04.2012

Aichach

 

 

10km

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

38:32

Sassnink

Hannah

1986

W30

01.05.2019

Dachau

 
 

2.

39:11

Manneck

Inga

1964

W40

24.04.2005

Augsburg

 

3.

40:11

Renner

Anja

1970

W35

13.08.2005

Dachau

 

4.

41:11

Kailer

Susanna

1969

W35

11.03.2006

Treuchtlingen

 

5.

42:26

Göttner

Christiane

1952

W50

10.09.2006

Regensburg

 

6.

42:49

Hausbeck

Brigitte

1970

W35

17.05.2007

Stadtbergen

 

7.

43:14

Achter

Irmgard

1960

W45

01.05.2009

Dachau

 

8.

43:44

Wörle

Kathrin

1986

W30

24.03.2019

Augsburg

 

9.

44:16

Oefele

Karin

1968

W40

17.05.2009

Thannhausen

 

10.

44:38

Bauer

Leni

1945

W60

11.09.2005

Otterndorf

 

11.

44:58

Bergmann

Herta

1951

W55

27.09.2009

Regensburg

 

12.

45:06

Reichhold

Veronika

1989

F

29.05.2014

Stadtbergen

 

13.

45:15

Haug

Birgit

1961

W55

06.08.2017

Indersdorf

 

14.

45:48

Bayr

Verena

1988

F

06.08.2017

Indersdorf

 

15.

46:47

Fitz-Helbig

Karina

1970

W45

12.05.2019

Aichach

 

 

Halbmarathon

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

01:24:24

Kailer

Susanna

1969

W35

02.10.2005

Aichach

 
 

2.

01:28:24

Manneck

Inga

1964

W40

02.10.2005

Aichach

 

3.

01:28:26

Renner

Anja

1970

W35

02.10.2005

Aichach

 

4.

01:29:40

Oefele

Karin

1968

W35

09.05.2004

Aichach

 

5.

01:31:19

Bögl-Schrag

Hermine

1961

W40

27.04.2002

Ingolstadt

 

6.

01:32:19

Göttner

Christiane

1952

W50

02.10.2005

Aichach

 

7.

01:32:57

Senftleben

Hanni

1951

W50

08.04.2001

Augsburg

 

8.

01:33:17

Bauer

Leni

1945

W50

13.04.1997

Augsburg

 

9.

01:34:02

Hausbeck

Birgit

1970

W35

16.09.2007

Karlsfeld

 

10.

01:35:12

Gardum-Holz

Petra

1965

W40

23.04.2006

Geisel-höring

 

11.

01:38:32

Achter

Irmgard

1960

W45

06.04.2008

Calw

 

12.

01:41:59

Bergmann

Herta

1951

W50

02.10.2005

Aichach

 

13.

01:45:45

Fuchsberger

Annette

1969

W40

09.05.2009

Ingolstadt

 

14.

01:46:41

Haug

Birgit

1961

W55

23.04.2017

Augsburg

 

15.

01:46:43

Hagl

Heidi

1974

F

19.04.2008

Aichach

 

16.

01:51:48

Kirner

Christine

1966

23.04.1995

Augsburg

 

17.

01:57:19

Wehle

Ulrike

1977

F

26.04.2008

Ingolstadt

 

18.

01:58:00

Bayr

Hedwig

1958

W45

23.04.2005

Ingolstadt

 

19.

01:59:00

Beck

Elfriede

1962

W40

23.04.2005

Ingolstadt

 

20.

02:00:33

Bronner

Angelika

1977

W30

26.04.2008

Ingolstadt

 

21.

02:11:14

Linder

Rosi

1960

W45

19.04.2008

Aichach

 

22.

02:12:08

Fischer

Claudia

1964

W40

19.04.2008

Aichach

 

23.

02:12:30

Killer

Heidi

1961

W45

19.04.2008

Aichach

 

 

Marathon

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

02:58:43

Sassnink

Hannah

1986

W30

29.09.2019

Berlin

 
 

2.

03:10:30

Kailer

Susanna

1969

W35

02.04.2006

Freiburg

 

3.

03:26:57

Göttner

Christiane

1952

W50

08.10.2006

München

 

4.

03:32:34

Hausbeck

Birgit

1973

W35

12.10.2008

München

 

5.

03:42:40

Haug

Birgit

1961

W50

11.10.2015

München

 

6.

03:46:48

Wörle

Kathrin

1986

W30

13.10.2019

München

 

 

100km

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

09:34:17

Oefele

Karin

1968

W35

06.09.2003

Endingen

 
 

2.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

600m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

1:42,28

Hartl

Agnes

1988

W25

03.05.2014

Aichach

 
 

2.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.000m

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

7:03,65

Hörmann

Isabella

1982

JugB

 

Regensburg

 
 

2.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7,5km

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

29:34

Manneck

Inga

1964

W40

02.05.2006

Augsburg

 
 

2.

33:02

Bayr

Verena

1988

F

25.03.2012

Augsburg

 

3.

34:28

Hagl

Heidi

1974

W35

25.03.2012

Augsburg

 

4.

41:46

Wehle

Ulrike

1977

F

04.04.2004

Augsburg

 

5.

42:42

Christl

Resi

1948

W65

23.03.2014

Augsburg

 

6.

42:43

Bayr

Hedwig

1958

W55

23.03.2014

Augsburg

 

 

15km

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

01:08:11

Bauer

Leni

1945

W45

24.07.1994

Bexterhagen

 
 

2.

01:12:21

Christl

Resi

1948

W40

17.03.1991

Erlangen

 

3.

01:12:21

Janicher

Uschi

1958

W30

17.03.1991

Erlangen

 

4.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25km

Rang

Zeit

Name

Vorname

JG

AK

Datum

Ort

 

1.

01:54:28

Bauer

Leni

1945

W50

30.06.1996

Brügge

 
 

2.

01:54:53

Higl

Johanna

1961

F

31.03.1985

Augsburg

 

3.

01:56:33

Christl

Resi

1948

W35

31.03.1985

Augsburg

 

4.

02:04:11

Janicher

Uschi

1958

F

20.04.1987

Aichach

 

5.